Schedule of Events

Bands

Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
The River City Hit Squad
The River City Hit Squad Band Performance
6:00 PM
10:00 PM
At Fault
At Fault Performance
6:00 PM
10:00 PM
Supercharger Band
Supercharger Band Performance
6:00 PM
10:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
The River City Hit Squad
The River City Hit Squad Band Performance
6:00 PM
10:00 PM
At Fault
At Fault Performance
6:00 PM
10:00 PM
Supercharger Band
Supercharger Band Performance
6:00 PM
10:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

2 Mile Race

Saturday
8:00 AM
2 Mile Race Registration
Late registration for the 2 Mile race starts at 8am. Race starts at 9am.
8:00 AM
8:30 AM
$15 registration fee before April 10 $20 registration fee after April 10
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
2 Mile Race
2 Mile Race
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
Race Awards
Race Awards
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
10:30 AM

Saturday

Saturday
8:00 AM
2 Mile Race Registration
Late registration for the 2 Mile race starts at 8am. Race starts at 9am.
8:00 AM
8:30 AM
$15 registration fee before April 10 $20 registration fee after April 10
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
2 Mile Race
2 Mile Race
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
Race Awards
Race Awards
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
10:30 AM

Saturday

Cornhole Tournament

Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Cornhole Final Round
Played on the Main Stage
4:00 PM
5:00 PM

Saturday

Sunday

Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Cornhole Final Round
Played on the Main Stage
4:00 PM
5:00 PM

Saturday

Sunday

Stage Performances

Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Dance Project
Dance Project
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
11:15 AM
11:30 AM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM
Pre-K3 Performance
Pre-K3 performs
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
4th Grade Performances
4th grade performs
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
12:15 PM
12:30 PM
Pre-K4 Performance
Pre-K4 performs
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
5th Grade Performances
5th grade performs
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
Kindergarten Performance
Kindergarten performs
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
6th Grade Performances
6th grade performs
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
1:15 PM
1:30 PM
1st Grade Performances
1st Grade Performs
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
7th Grade Performances
7th grade performs
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
1:45 PM
2:00 PM
2nd and 3rd Grade Performance of "BUGZ", a mini play
2nd and 3rd Grade Performance
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
2:15 PM
2:30 PM
Winners Announced for Cake & Pie Contest
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
2:45 PM
3:00 PM
Mini Camp
OLL Mini Camp Performs
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
3:15 PM
3:30 PM
OLL Spirit Squad
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
3:45 PM
4:00 PM
Les Bons Amis Cajun Band and Dancers
Les Bons Amis Cajun Band and Dancers
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
Cornhole Final Round
Played on the Main Stage
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
Just Dance Studios Performance
Just Dance Studios Performance
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
4:45 PM
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
At Fault
At Fault Performance
6:00 PM
10:00 PM
Supercharger Band
**50/50 Winner announced at 8:00pm
6:00 PM
10:00 PM
6:15 PM
6:30 PM
6:45 PM
7:00 PM
7:15 PM
7:30 PM
7:45 PM
8:00 PM
8:15 PM
8:30 PM
8:45 PM
9:00 PM
9:15 PM
9:30 PM
9:45 PM

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

  • 4th Grade Performances
    12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
  • 5th Grade Performances
    12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
  • 6th Grade Performances
    1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
  • 7th Grade Performances
    1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
  • Winners Announced for Cake & Pie Contest
    2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Cornhole Final Round
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Supercharger Band
    6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Dance Project
Dance Project
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
11:15 AM
11:30 AM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM
Pre-K3 Performance
Pre-K3 performs
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
4th Grade Performances
4th grade performs
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
12:15 PM
12:30 PM
Pre-K4 Performance
Pre-K4 performs
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
5th Grade Performances
5th grade performs
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
Kindergarten Performance
Kindergarten performs
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
6th Grade Performances
6th grade performs
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
1:15 PM
1:30 PM
1st Grade Performances
1st Grade Performs
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
7th Grade Performances
7th grade performs
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
1:45 PM
2:00 PM
2nd and 3rd Grade Performance of "BUGZ", a mini play
2nd and 3rd Grade Performance
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
2:15 PM
2:30 PM
Winners Announced for Cake & Pie Contest
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
2:45 PM
3:00 PM
Mini Camp
OLL Mini Camp Performs
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
3:15 PM
3:30 PM
OLL Spirit Squad
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
3:45 PM
4:00 PM
Les Bons Amis Cajun Band and Dancers
Les Bons Amis Cajun Band and Dancers
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
Cornhole Final Round
Played on the Main Stage
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
Just Dance Studios Performance
Just Dance Studios Performance
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
4:45 PM
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
At Fault
At Fault Performance
6:00 PM
10:00 PM
Supercharger Band
**50/50 Winner announced at 8:00pm
6:00 PM
10:00 PM
6:15 PM
6:30 PM
6:45 PM
7:00 PM
7:15 PM
7:30 PM
7:45 PM
8:00 PM
8:15 PM
8:30 PM
8:45 PM
9:00 PM
9:15 PM
9:30 PM
9:45 PM

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

  • 4th Grade Performances
    12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
  • 5th Grade Performances
    12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
  • 6th Grade Performances
    1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
  • 7th Grade Performances
    1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
  • Winners Announced for Cake & Pie Contest
    2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Cornhole Final Round
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Supercharger Band
    6:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Our Sponsors

More Sponsors